Chuck Lelas Memorial 10K
Overall Finish List
May 12, 2007
Results By Greater Springfield Harriers
Default Division
Place Name City Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Bob Landry 30 1 M 30-39 36:40.0 5:55/M
2 David B. Wright E Longmeadow MA 50 1 M 50-99 41:30.0 6:42/M
3 Michael Harper 16 1 M 16-29 41:48.0 6:45/M
4 Jeff Folts 50 2 M 50-99 42:07.0 6:48/M
5 Bob Morton 16 2 M 16-29 44:04.0 7:06/M
6 Walter Pacosa 50 3 M 50-99 44:33.0 7:11/M
7 Michael Lyman 40 1 M 40-49 45:05.0 7:16/M
8 Willie O'Neil Ludlow MA 40 2 M 40-49 45:19.0 7:19/M
9 Art Luptowski 50 4 M 50-99 45:25.0 7:20/M
10 Louis Manfredi 27 3 M 16-29 45:53.0 7:24/M
11 Sean Wandrei Agawam MA 30 2 M 30-39 45:57.0 7:25/M
12 Jessica Shapiro 16 1 F 16-29 46:26.0 7:29/M
13 Barbara Bosworth Wilbraham MA 45 1 F 40-49 47:54.0 7:44/M
14 Peter Barrett 40 3 M 40-49 48:08.0 7:46/M
15 John Beattie 24 4 M 16-29 48:09.0 7:46/M
16 Nora Clark 23 2 F 16-29 49:10.0 7:56/M
17 Kate Baquis Longmeadow MA 15 1 F 0-15 50:05.0 8:05/M
18 Mark Watson 36 3 M 30-39 51:11.0 8:15/M
19 Ellen Bellicchi Holyoke MA 56 1 F 50-99 51:44.0 8:21/M
20 William Blake 30 4 M 30-39 52:03.0 8:24/M
21 Andreas Johansson 30 5 M 30-39 52:03.0 8:24/M
22 Darrell Tavernier 30 6 M 30-39 52:05.0 8:24/M
23 Charles Lelas 16 5 M 16-29 52:23.0 8:27/M
24 Tom Shea 30 7 M 30-39 52:29.0 8:28/M
25 Shalisa Keyes Springfield MA 30 1 F 30-39 53:03.0 8:33/M
26 Charles Shenk 16 6 M 16-29 54:35.0 8:48/M
27 Luke Sacharczk 16 7 M 16-29 54:36.0 8:48/M
28 Mathew Perry 16 8 M 16-29 54:40.0 8:49/M
29 Steve Feinstein Hampden MA 58 5 M 50-99 55:06.0 8:53/M
30 Christine Smith 27 3 F 16-29 55:30.0 8:57/M
31 Curtis Wohlers 50 6 M 50-99 55:57.0 9:01/M
32 Frank Manfredi 55 7 M 50-99 56:04.0 9:03/M
33 Blaine Smith 40 4 M 40-49 56:15.0 9:04/M
34 James Schworob 57 8 M 50-99 56:49.0 9:10/M
35 James Pratt 13 1 M 0-15 57:43.0 9:19/M
36 Brooke Clark 30 2 F 30-39 57:46.0 9:19/M
37 Chris Parakilas 40 5 M 40-49 57:46.0 9:19/M
38 Connell Clark 27 9 M 16-29 58:03.0 9:22/M
39 Bryan Walker 30 8 M 30-39 58:42.0 9:28/M
40 Erin Prendergast 30 3 F 30-39 59:40.0 9:37/M
41 Wayne Tangel 50 9 M 50-99 59:50.0 9:39/M
42 Wendy Bowers 40 2 F 40-49 59:52.0 9:39/M
43 Alli Stokowski 16 4 F 16-29 59:56.0 9:40/M
44 Tony Lucia Agawam MA 69 10 M 50-99 59:56.0 9:40/M
45 Charles Coulouras 30 9 M 30-39 1:01:28.0 9:55/M
46 Bill Bowers 40 6 M 40-49 1:01:31.0 9:55/M
47 Erica Lyman 16 5 F 16-29 1:01:34.0 9:56/M
48 Kristine Valentini West Springfield M 30 4 F 30-39 1:02:08.0 10:01/M
49 Michelle Pratt 30 5 F 30-39 1:02:42.0 10:07/M
50 Paul Taylor 40 7 M 40-49 1:03:36.0 10:15/M
51 Roberto Reif 16 10 M 16-29 1:03:37.0 10:16/M
52 Mike Geld 30 10 M 30-39 1:04:41.0 10:26/M
53 Kathy Howard 16 6 F 16-29 1:06:33.0 10:44/M
54 Nick Kraver 16 11 M 16-29 1:06:33.0 10:44/M
55 Christopher Harper 16 12 M 16-29 1:08:29.0 11:03/M
56 Lynn Gillane 40 3 F 40-49 1:08:42.0 11:05/M
57 Mike Coyne 16 13 M 16-29 1:13:11.0 11:48/M
58 John Plata 40 8 M 40-49 1:13:36.0 11:52/M
59 Nicole Malloy 40 4 F 40-49 1:13:43.0 11:53/M
60 Molly Clark 26 7 F 16-29 1:14:12.0 11:58/M
61 John Murphy Chicopee MA 40 9 M 40-49 1:14:34.0 12:02/M
62 Emily Peterson 16 8 F 16-29 1:15:20.0 12:09/M
63 Theresa Lin 16 9 F 16-29 1:17:00.0 12:25/M
64 Stephanie Bologna 40 5 F 40-49 1:18:07.0 12:36/M
65 Christine Vieira 26 10 F 16-29 1:21:49.0 13:12/M
66 Katherine Garvey 27 11 F 16-29 1:21:49.0 13:12/M
67 Alicia Bottini 27 12 F 16-29 1:21:50.0 13:12/M
68 Stefanida Blake 30 6 F 30-39 1:26:47.0 14:00/M
69 Anthony Kononov 50 11 M 50-99 1:26:48.0 14:00/M
70 Mike Crowley 50 12 M 50-99 1:28:31.0 14:17/M
|