22nd Annual Girls Inc. 3.5 Mile Run
Overall Finish List
May 12, 2007
Results Courtesy of the Greater Springfield
Harriers
Default Division
Place Name City Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Rodney Furr 43 1 M 40-49 20:46.0 5:56/M
2 Daniel Ross 34 1 M 30-39 22:50.0 6:31/M
3 Tim Austin 26 1 M 20-29 23:02.0 6:35/M
4 Joe Wilson 31 2 M 30-39 23:59.0 6:51/M
5 John Hunter 55 1 M 50-59 24:04.0 6:53/M
6 Andrea Skwirz 24 1 F 20-29 24:06.0 6:53/M
7 Jason Piquette 26 2 M 20-29 24:07.0 6:53/M
8 Karen Clark 43 1 F 40-49 24:14.0 6:55/M
9 Deniese Spence 47 2 F 40-49 25:08.0 7:11/M
10 Isreal Schepps 49 2 M 40-49 25:15.0 7:13/M
11 Toni O'Neil 30 1 F 30-39 25:30.0 7:17/M
12 Gaudette 0 1 F 0-12 25:33.0 7:18/M
13 Jim Dunn 38 3 M 30-39 25:52.0 7:23/M
14 Brian Clark 50 2 M 50-59 25:58.0 7:25/M
15 Matt Clifford 27 3 M 20-29 26:22.0 7:32/M
16 Jena Mangiaratti 15 1 F 13-19 26:39.0 7:37/M
17 Joseph Valinski 44 3 M 40-49 26:40.0 7:37/M
18 Michael Ziemek 53 3 M 50-59 26:44.0 7:38/M
19 Cooper Valinski 12 1 M 0-12 27:16.0 7:47/M
20 Peter Valinski 42 4 M 40-49 27:30.0 7:51/M
21 Phillip Gullion 36 4 M 30-39 28:00.0 8:00/M
22 Dan Sullivan 17 1 M 13-19 28:02.0 8:01/M
23 Frank Lukasik 33 5 M 30-39 28:03.0 8:01/M
24 Laura O'Brien 30 2 F 30-39 28:09.0 8:03/M
25 Nancy Miller 48 3 F 40-49 28:10.0 8:03/M
26 Olivia McIntyre 16 2 F 13-19 28:39.0 8:11/M
27 Kate Connor 40 4 F 40-49 28:57.0 8:16/M
28 Donna Lyons 43 5 F 40-49 29:08.0 8:19/M
29 Megan Murphy 34 3 F 30-39 29:09.0 8:20/M
30 Toni McIntyre 44 6 F 40-49 29:15.0 8:21/M
31 Mary Sullivan 16 3 F 13-19 29:45.0 8:30/M
32 Jamie Lessard 22 2 F 20-29 29:46.0 8:30/M
33 Corhiss Beaulieu 47 7 F 40-49 29:46.0 8:30/M
34 Participant 200 16 4 F 13-19 29:47.0 8:31/M
35 Danielle Valinski 14 2 M 13-19 29:53.0 8:32/M
36 Amanda Cardinal 16 5 F 13-19 30:26.0 8:42/M
37 Betty Gonzaloz 36 4 F 30-39 30:30.0 8:43/M
38 Patricia McDonald 0 2 F 0-12 30:33.0 8:44/M
39 Monica Rosskothen 16 6 F 13-19 30:46.0 8:47/M
40 K Fitzgibbon 49 5 M 40-49 30:48.0 8:48/M
41 Linda Dimartino 46 8 F 40-49 30:54.0 8:50/M
42 Kathy Hunter 53 1 F 50-59 30:59.0 8:51/M
43 June Levelle 40 9 F 40-49 31:03.0 8:52/M
44 Participant 195 16 7 F 13-19 31:13.0 8:55/M
45 Maria Taylor 46 10 F 40-49 31:43.0 9:04/M
46 Mike Valinski 14 3 M 13-19 31:45.0 9:04/M
47 Peter Rosskothen 42 6 M 40-49 31:47.0 9:05/M
48 Ryder Valinski 8 2 M 0-12 31:53.0 9:07/M
49 Jacqueline Beaulieu 19 8 F 13-19 32:01.0 9:09/M
50 Karen Lewis 39 5 F 30-39 32:08.0 9:11/M
51 Wendy Authier 38 6 F 30-39 32:10.0 9:11/M
52 Elizabeth Halpin 39 7 F 30-39 32:20.0 9:14/M
53 Emily Dean 17 9 F 13-19 32:21.0 9:15/M
54 Susan Martin 38 8 F 30-39 32:36.0 9:19/M
55 Cassidy Valinski 12 3 F 0-12 32:41.0 9:20/M
56 Participant 197 16 10 F 13-19 32:55.0 9:24/M
57 Tara Corduff 35 9 F 30-39 33:00.0 9:26/M
58 Participant 192 16 11 F 13-19 33:11.0 9:29/M
59 Participant 196 16 12 F 13-19 33:21.0 9:32/M
60 Karen Kleszczynski 42 11 F 40-49 33:26.0 9:33/M
61 Judith Mangiaratti 57 2 F 50-59 33:27.0 9:33/M
62 Gina McGinn 45 12 F 40-49 33:29.0 9:34/M
63 Tekla McInerney 43 13 F 40-49 33:30.0 9:34/M
64 Participant 193 16 13 F 13-19 33:30.0 9:34/M
65 Participant 191 16 14 F 13-19 33:37.0 9:36/M
66 Ben Taylor 14 4 M 13-19 33:42.0 9:38/M
67 Roe Ann Chase 48 14 F 40-49 33:48.0 9:39/M
68 Erin Goulding 27 3 F 20-29 33:50.0 9:40/M
69 Kimberly O'Leary 35 10 F 30-39 33:50.0 9:40/M
70 Emily Tuohey 0 4 F 0-12 34:02.0 9:43/M
71 Linda Rosskothen 44 15 F 40-49 34:10.0 9:46/M
72 Diane Hatlon 11 5 F 0-12 34:20.0 9:49/M
73 Patrice Tuohey 53 3 F 50-59 34:21.0 9:49/M
74 David Burt 59 4 M 50-59 34:24.0 9:50/M
75 Scott Main 0 3 M 0-12 34:40.0 9:54/M
76 Mary Kate Sullivan 46 16 F 40-49 34:40.0 9:54/M
77 Jennifer Hyleaur 47 17 F 40-49 34:41.0 9:55/M
78 Sandi Boland 53 4 F 50-59 34:46.0 9:56/M
79 Melissa Rosskothen 13 15 F 13-19 34:50.0 9:57/M
80 Carolyn Sailer 43 18 F 40-49 34:53.0 9:58/M
81 Alice Yang 43 19 F 40-49 34:53.0 9:58/M
82 Participant 194 16 16 F 13-19 35:23.0 10:07/M
83 Ann Zito 37 11 F 30-39 35:36.0 10:10/M
84 Participant 198 16 17 F 13-19 35:38.0 10:11/M
85 Leigh Boland 28 4 F 20-29 35:49.0 10:14/M
86 Maureen Bourbeau 44 20 F 40-49 35:56.0 10:16/M
87 Mickie Conroy 47 21 F 40-49 35:56.0 10:16/M
88 Maribeth Muldoon 43 22 F 40-49 35:57.0 10:16/M
89 Melissa Strycharz 15 18 F 13-19 36:06.0 10:19/M
90 Ann Strycharz 42 23 F 40-49 36:06.0 10:19/M
91 Flora Main 35 12 F 30-39 36:15.0 10:21/M
92 Kay Bruffee 42 24 F 40-49 36:25.0 10:24/M
93 Rebecca Dellatorre 42 25 F 40-49 36:26.0 10:25/M
94 Thomas Rosati 0 4 M 0-12 36:31.0 10:26/M
95 Jill Greaney 46 26 F 40-49 36:53.0 10:32/M
96 Carrie Burns Westfield MA 31 13 F 30-39 37:30.0 10:43/M
97 Rhonda Dean 53 5 F 50-59 37:36.0 10:45/M
98 Katy Vachula 37 14 F 30-39 37:37.0 10:45/M
99 Christine Phillips 34 15 F 30-39 37:52.0 10:49/M
100 Julie Thompson 34 16 F 30-39 37:52.0 10:49/M
Place Name City Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Danielle Boland 31 17 F 30-39 38:05.0 10:53/M
102 Kelly Pirog 26 5 F 20-29 38:16.0 10:56/M
103 Katie Solitario 27 6 F 20-29 38:17.0 10:56/M
104 Lindsay McIntyre 26 7 F 20-29 38:18.0 10:57/M
105 Erin Corriveau 31 18 F 30-39 38:24.0 10:58/M
106 Tucker Valinski 6 5 M 0-12 38:39.0 11:03/M
107 Michael Valinski 41 7 M 40-49 38:39.0 11:03/M
108 Janelle Tarantino 37 19 F 30-39 38:40.0 11:03/M
109 Carrie Figiel Springfield MA 39 20 F 30-39 38:41.0 11:03/M
110 Sheri Chase 22 8 F 20-29 38:52.0 11:06/M
111 Cathy Lyons 15 19 F 13-19 39:03.0 11:09/M
112 Josie Connor 8 6 F 0-12 39:22.0 11:15/M
113 Mark Klepacki 9 6 M 0-12 39:26.0 11:16/M
114 Jean Klepacki 43 27 F 40-49 39:27.0 11:16/M
115 Allan Mangiaratti 50 5 M 50-59 40:01.0 11:26/M
116 Dianne Wawrzusin 49 28 F 40-49 40:35.0 11:36/M
117 Jessica Gryszko 34 21 F 30-39 40:39.0 11:37/M
118 Jodi Bennett 46 29 F 40-49 41:14.0 11:47/M
119 Chelsea Kelly 13 20 F 13-19 41:41.0 11:55/M
120 Martie Kane 44 8 M 40-49 41:41.0 11:55/M
121 Tyler Valinski 12 7 M 0-12 42:17.0 12:05/M
122 Andrew Klepacki 41 9 M 40-49 42:21.0 12:06/M
123 Avery Klepacki 12 7 F 0-12 42:21.0 12:06/M
124 Emma Valinski 12 8 F 0-12 42:21.0 12:06/M
125 Jacob Valinski 11 8 M 0-12 42:22.0 12:06/M
126 Maura Taupier 34 22 F 30-39 43:04.0 12:18/M
127 Mora Taupier 10 9 F 0-12 43:04.0 12:18/M
128 Participant 199 16 21 F 13-19 43:04.0 12:18/M
129 Kimberely Cooney 31 23 F 30-39 43:11.0 12:20/M
130 Stephanie Luke 43 30 F 40-49 43:12.0 12:21/M
131 Mamie Burns 12 10 F 0-12 43:20.0 12:23/M
132 Sherrie Jonah 52 6 F 50-59 43:42.0 12:29/M
133 Matthew Yacubeck 13 5 M 13-19 43:43.0 12:29/M
134 Jackie Watson 53 7 F 50-59 43:52.0 12:32/M
135 Cheryl Curtis 59 8 F 50-59 45:10.0 12:54/M
136 Sydney Connor 11 11 F 0-12 47:10.0 13:29/M
137 John Connor 40 10 M 40-49 47:10.0 13:29/M
138 Laurin O'Connor 43 31 F 40-49 49:51.0 14:15/M
139 Robin Davis 42 32 F 40-49 49:52.0 14:15/M
140 Jill Gagne 49 33 F 40-49 51:28.0 14:42/M
141 Kara Gagne 21 9 F 20-29 51:28.0 14:42/M
142 Caisey Levelle 10 12 F 0-12 51:30.0 14:43/M
|