Place Name City Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Mike Morris 28 1 M 20-29 16:25.00 5:18/M
2 Chris Buell 25 2 M 20-29 16:42.00 5:23/M
3 Tim Mahoney Westfield MA 27 3 M 20-29 17:07.00 5:31/M
4 Donald Pachez Jr 34 1 M 30-39 17:55.00 5:47/M
5 Brian Rodowicz 20 4 M 20-29 18:39.00 6:01/M
6 Harry Wanar 15 1 M 14-19 19:01.00 6:08/M
7 Frank Rucki 57 1 M 50-59 19:14.00 6:12/M
8 John Dent South Hadley MA 53 2 M 50-59 19:18.00 6:14/M
9 Bill Norwood 42 1 M 40-49 19:20.00 6:14/M
10 Jonah Soolman 30 2 M 30-39 19:26.00 6:16/M
11 Abby Woods Northampton MA 28 1 F 20-29 19:27.00 6:16/M
12 Bob Rosen 55 3 M 50-59 19:33.00 6:18/M
13 Ian Marcus 21 5 M 20-29 19:34.00 6:19/M
14 Richard Sobey 17 2 M 14-19 19:39.00 6:20/M
15 Joshua Walker 29 6 M 20-29 20:37.00 6:39/M
16 Jeff Folts 58 4 M 50-59 20:38.00 6:39/M
17 Rogina Modestow Hampden MA 46 1 F 40-49 20:44.00 6:41/M
18 Robert Morton Chicopee MA 26 7 M 20-29 20:56.00 6:45/M
19 Bill Daly 41 2 M 40-49 21:27.00 6:55/M
20 Olliver Hackerson 20 8 M 20-29 21:30.00 6:56/M
21 Willie O'Neill 49 3 M 40-49 21:43.00 7:00/M
22 Jarrod Thompson 28 9 M 20-29 22:05.00 7:07/M
23 Kevin Conway 44 4 M 40-49 22:07.00 7:08/M
24 Sara Helmuth 32 1 F 30-39 22:13.00 7:10/M
25 Kristen Goric 23 2 F 20-29 22:36.00 7:17/M
26 Bryon Lewis 39 3 M 30-39 22:39.00 7:18/M
27 Bill Russell Amherst MA 61 1 M 60-69 22:40.00 7:19/M
28 James Farrick 43 5 M 40-49 22:51.00 7:22/M
29 Brian Jennings 17 3 M 14-19 23:06.00 7:27/M
30 Robert Astor 53 5 M 50-59 23:09.00 7:28/M
31 Julie Lemanski East Longmeadow MA 17 1 F 14-19 23:10.00 7:28/M
32 Robert Nomakeo 51 6 M 50-59 23:17.00 7:31/M
33 Tim Goric 21 10 M 20-29 23:28.00 7:34/M
34 Betty Quinn Springfield MA 56 1 F 50-59 23:29.00 7:35/M
35 Ben Fish 47 6 M 40-49 23:33.00 7:36/M
36 Angela Roux 17 2 F 14-19 23:39.00 7:38/M
37 Bill Conture 49 7 M 40-49 23:42.00 7:39/M
38 Peter Valinski 42 8 M 40-49 23:48.00 7:41/M
39 Michael Lemanski 50 7 M 50-59 24:12.00 7:48/M
40 Adam Tetrault 27 11 M 20-29 24:19.00 7:51/M
41 Kristin Loiko 26 3 F 20-29 24:24.00 7:52/M
42 Leslie Stasco 29 4 F 20-29 24:31.00 7:55/M
43 Mark DeForge 39 4 M 30-39 24:34.00 7:55/M
44 Jim Nadeau Holyoke MA 45 9 M 40-49 24:34.00 7:55/M
45 Mitchell Mercier 40 10 M 40-49 24:37.00 7:56/M
46 Patricia Mahar 43 2 F 40-49 24:38.00 7:57/M
47 Philip Hampstead 7 1 M 0-13 24:38.00 7:57/M
48 Michael Hampstead 38 5 M 30-39 24:40.00 7:57/M
49 Kevin Bengon 29 12 M 20-29 24:43.00 7:58/M
50 Tim McDonough 35 6 M 30-39 24:51.00 8:01/M
51 Liz McGrath 51 2 F 50-59 24:52.00 8:01/M
52 Domenico Casolari 37 7 M 30-39 25:00.00 8:04/M
53 Eric Dorman 32 8 M 30-39 25:04.00 8:05/M
54 Nancy Miller 48 3 F 40-49 25:04.00 8:05/M
55 Lynelle Russell Amherst MA 51 3 F 50-59 25:11.00 8:07/M
56 Melinda Couture 20 5 F 20-29 25:24.00 8:12/M
57 Mitch Cooper 17 4 M 14-19 25:25.00 8:12/M
58 Jayne Mercier 44 4 F 40-49 25:26.00 8:12/M
59 Daniel Baldwin 9 2 M 0-13 25:28.00 8:13/M
60 Christine King 50 4 F 50-59 25:29.00 8:13/M
61 Beth Giannini 38 2 F 30-39 25:32.00 8:14/M
62 Carrie Taylor 59 5 F 50-59 25:35.00 8:15/M
63 Erub Beaudet 32 3 F 30-39 25:44.00 8:18/M
64 Elizabeth Matthews 54 6 F 50-59 25:47.00 8:19/M
65 Katherine Dean 41 5 F 40-49 25:52.00 8:21/M
66 Daniel English 36 9 M 30-39 25:56.00 8:22/M
67 Peter Christakos 39 10 M 30-39 25:57.00 8:22/M
68 Tyler Valinski 11 3 M 0-13 26:04.00 8:25/M
69 Mike Valinski 41 11 M 40-49 26:05.00 8:25/M
70 Patrick Garland 35 11 M 30-39 26:21.00 8:30/M
71 Andrew Chazfant 9 4 M 0-13 26:42.00 8:37/M
72 Cathy Imelia 40 6 F 40-49 26:45.00 8:38/M
73 John Wesolowski 53 8 M 50-59 26:46.00 8:38/M
74 Kerry Ryan 18 5 M 14-19 26:48.00 8:39/M
75 Cassidy Valinski 12 1 F 0-13 26:52.00 8:40/M
76 Carl Cyr 28 13 M 20-29 27:06.00 8:45/M
77 Tom Bresnahan Chicopee MA 39 12 M 30-39 27:18.00 8:48/M
78 James Prouty Southampton MA 45 12 M 40-49 27:32.00 8:53/M
79 Victoria Fontaine 16 3 F 14-19 27:35.00 8:54/M
80 Don Grant 64 2 M 60-69 27:38.00 8:55/M
81 Cailtin Moresco 24 6 F 20-29 27:54.00 9:00/M
82 Tracy Waz 32 4 F 30-39 28:08.00 9:05/M
83 Elizabeth Stefaniak 19 4 F 14-19 28:11.00 9:05/M
84 Wendy Anthier 38 5 F 30-39 28:22.00 9:09/M
85 Dominic Bushway 10 5 M 0-13 28:26.00 9:10/M
86 Rich Fleming 38 13 M 30-39 28:45.00 9:16/M
87 Cate M. Shaw 41 7 F 40-49 28:52.00 9:19/M
88 Adam Boyer 0 6 M 0-13 28:59.00 9:21/M
89 Liz Sullivan Easthampton MA 41 8 F 40-49 29:04.00 9:23/M
90 Cheryl Boisselle 45 9 F 40-49 29:08.00 9:24/M
91 Libby Baldwin 48 10 F 40-49 29:10.00 9:25/M
92 Katherine Chmura 15 5 F 14-19 29:10.00 9:25/M
93 Ashley Brown 15 6 F 14-19 29:11.00 9:25/M
94 Jerri Bresnahan 39 6 F 30-39 29:13.00 9:25/M
95 Mike Badorini 38 14 M 30-39 29:15.00 9:26/M
96 Kitty Jerome 46 11 F 40-49 29:21.00 9:28/M
97 Cheryl Pitt Granby MA 37 7 F 30-39 29:28.00 9:30/M
98 Priscilla Touhey 41 12 F 40-49 29:29.00 9:31/M
99 Tracie Lacasse 27 7 F 20-29 29:30.00 9:31/M
100 Jim Brosseau 48 13 M 40-49 29:31.00 9:31/M
Place Name City Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Participant 401 70 1 M 70-99 29:34.00 9:32/M
102 Tekla McInerney 43 13 F 40-49 29:36.00 9:33/M
103 Emily Bushway Springfield MA 12 2 F 0-13 29:45.00 9:36/M
104 Patti Scholtz Springfield MA 31 8 F 30-39 29:45.00 9:36/M
105 Dana Caruso 34 9 F 30-39 29:45.00 9:36/M
106 Jane Neville 27 8 F 20-29 29:46.00 9:36/M
107 Marla Killough 52 7 F 50-59 29:46.00 9:36/M
108 Emily Greene 27 9 F 20-29 29:51.00 9:38/M
109 JoEllen Cameron 43 14 F 40-49 29:52.00 9:38/M
110 Bill Campedelli 42 14 M 40-49 29:52.00 9:38/M
111 Maria Taylor 46 15 F 40-49 29:53.00 9:38/M
112 Warren Thompson 49 15 M 40-49 29:56.00 9:39/M
113 Patrice Touhey 53 8 F 50-59 29:58.00 9:40/M
114 Emily Touhey 19 7 F 14-19 29:59.00 9:40/M
115 Cheryl Brooks 43 16 F 40-49 30:14.00 9:45/M
116 Deb Napier 45 17 F 40-49 30:15.00 9:45/M
117 Julie Marcus 45 18 F 40-49 30:21.00 9:47/M
118 Jacqueline Tuell 22 10 F 20-29 30:22.00 9:48/M
119 Joel Rodowicz 52 9 M 50-59 30:24.00 9:48/M
120 Kristiana Toschev 39 10 F 30-39 30:25.00 9:49/M
121 Steve Shaw 37 15 M 30-39 30:26.00 9:49/M
122 Jettie Regnier 51 9 F 50-59 30:29.00 9:50/M
123 Ron Roux 45 16 M 40-49 30:33.00 9:51/M
124 Sarah Roux 15 8 F 14-19 30:33.00 9:51/M
125 Jack Baldwin 12 7 M 0-13 30:37.00 9:53/M
126 Stephanie Fontaine 48 19 F 40-49 30:40.00 9:54/M
127 Heather Shead 24 11 F 20-29 30:42.00 9:54/M
128 Joan Roux 45 20 F 40-49 31:01.00 10:00/M
129 Michael Demento 32 16 M 30-39 31:21.00 10:07/M
130 Maureen Mahar 44 21 F 40-49 31:35.00 10:11/M
131 Kay Bruffee 42 22 F 40-49 31:45.00 10:15/M
132 Katie Herbery 38 11 F 30-39 32:02.00 10:20/M
133 Jonathan Moquin 14 6 M 14-19 32:07.00 10:22/M
134 Ben Taylor West Springfield M 14 7 M 14-19 32:07.00 10:22/M
135 Corey Frazer 16 8 M 14-19 32:08.00 10:22/M
136 Jeff Glada 27 14 M 20-29 32:17.00 10:25/M
137 Gillian Jreaswec 37 12 F 30-39 32:21.00 10:26/M
138 Jim Willemain W. Springfield MA 55 10 M 50-59 32:22.00 10:26/M
139 Bree Curtis 25 12 F 20-29 32:23.00 10:27/M
140 Heidi Drawec 29 13 F 20-29 32:36.00 10:31/M
141 James Haskins 40 17 M 40-49 32:50.00 10:35/M
142 Cynthia Cramer 49 23 F 40-49 32:51.00 10:36/M
143 Tracy Farnham 44 24 F 40-49 33:11.00 10:42/M
144 Linda Chalfant 53 10 F 50-59 33:11.00 10:42/M
145 Leanne Gallagher 25 14 F 20-29 33:12.00 10:43/M
146 Brian Campdell 37 17 M 30-39 33:13.00 10:43/M
147 Mickie Conroy 47 18 M 40-49 33:17.00 10:44/M
148 Karen Donahue 38 13 F 30-39 33:21.00 10:45/M
149 Dionne Ryan 40 25 F 40-49 33:33.00 10:49/M
150 Karen Stefanik 30 14 F 30-39 33:46.00 10:54/M
151 Leilani Kidder 36 15 F 30-39 33:48.00 10:54/M
152 Cheryl Sydorak 48 26 F 40-49 33:49.00 10:55/M
153 Daniel Valinski 13 8 M 0-13 33:50.00 10:55/M
154 Orlando Torres 33 18 M 30-39 34:02.00 10:59/M
155 Sandy Lemanski 49 27 F 40-49 34:18.00 11:04/M
156 Lynn Smith 48 28 F 40-49 34:29.00 11:07/M
157 Laurie Adams 44 29 F 40-49 35:26.00 11:26/M
158 Allison Adams 11 3 F 0-13 35:42.00 11:31/M
159 Lizz Pearson 36 16 F 30-39 35:43.00 11:31/M
160 Suzanne Couture 45 30 F 40-49 35:45.00 11:32/M
161 Holly Tottle 54 11 F 50-59 35:48.00 11:33/M
162 Rebecca Colson 37 17 F 30-39 35:57.00 11:36/M
163 Natasha Friedman 16 9 F 14-19 36:05.00 11:38/M
164 Caryn Fischer 32 18 F 30-39 36:21.00 11:44/M
165 Jose Ortiz 34 19 M 30-39 36:42.00 11:50/M
166 Kathleen McGraw 43 31 F 40-49 36:52.00 11:54/M
167 Michelle Kawalewski 27 15 F 20-29 36:53.00 11:54/M
168 Ben Hebert 26 15 M 20-29 36:54.00 11:54/M
169 Kimberly Tuepker 29 16 F 20-29 37:33.00 12:07/M
170 Michelle Downs 32 19 F 30-39 37:38.00 12:08/M
171 Stacie A Lacasse 25 17 F 20-29 38:19.00 12:22/M
172 Priscilla Kowal 37 20 F 30-39 38:41.00 12:29/M
173 Daniel Stefaniak 56 11 M 50-59 39:27.00 12:44/M
174 Chris Rea 27 16 M 20-29 39:29.00 12:44/M
175 Julia Fournier 26 18 F 20-29 39:30.00 12:45/M
176 Ashley Henderson 20 19 F 20-29 39:30.00 12:45/M
177 Carolyn Cross 10 4 F 0-13 39:40.00 12:48/M
178 Paula Serafino-Cross 47 32 F 40-49 39:51.00 12:51/M
179 Lori Holmes Northampton MA 43 33 F 40-49 39:55.00 12:53/M
180 Jill Sweeney Chicopee MA 37 21 F 30-39 40:10.00 12:57/M
181 Diane Carignan 53 12 F 50-59 40:29.00 13:04/M
182 Cheryl Curtis 48 34 F 40-49 40:29.00 13:04/M
183 Ashley Curtis 29 20 F 20-29 40:48.00 13:10/M
184 Amol Daterao 30 20 M 30-39 41:08.00 13:16/M
185 Rosemary Ware 56 13 F 50-59 41:14.00 13:18/M
186 Participant 359 70 2 M 70-99 41:15.00 13:18/M
187 Katherine Harris 36 22 F 30-39 41:52.00 13:30/M
188 Mollie Ceccotti 32 23 F 30-39 41:53.00 13:31/M
189 Kate Snyder 36 24 F 30-39 42:41.00 13:46/M
190 Amy Wang 56 14 F 50-59 43:04.00 13:54/M
191 Loren Pulitzer 31 25 F 30-39 43:25.00 14:00/M
192 Kevin McNabb 59 12 M 50-59 46:23.00 14:58/M
193 Lora Warren 52 15 F 50-59 46:23.00 14:58/M
194 Angie Moorman 73 1 F 70-99 46:24.00 14:58/M
195 Ellen Story 65 1 F 60-69 46:25.00 14:58/M
196 Lucy Hartry Florence MA 54 16 F 50-59 47:15.00 15:15/M
197 Kate Caron 49 35 F 40-49 47:16.00 15:15/M
198 Nina Korza 53 17 F 50-59 48:35.00 15:40/M
199 Charlene Korza 40 36 F 40-49 48:35.00 15:40/M
200 David Flesher 38 21 M 30-39 49:15.00 15:53/M
Place Name City Age Age Group Time Pace
201 Joanne Fischer 39 26 F 30-39 49:16.00 15:54/M
202 Jane Fish 47 37 F 40-49 49:18.00 15:54/M
203 Caprice Shaw 35 27 F 30-39 49:21.00 15:55/M
204 Cynthia Mayo 0 5 F 0-13 49:46.00 16:03/M
|