Pl Name Div Club City Time
== ================== ==== ===== ================== =======
1 Dave Hanechak 33M GSH Chicopee, MA 2:42:01
2 George Buchanan 40M TAF Stamford, CT 2:53:52
3 Harry Lepp 41M un Danielson, CT 2:55:35
4 Bill Sicard 43M GSH Hatfield, MA 2:56:37
5 Paul Bedard 31M un Westport, MA 3:10:40
6 Nick Hopley 30M GSH Suffield, CT 3:12:08
7 Edward Buckley 41M EORC Southampton, MA 3:12:55
8 Stephen Peckiconis 40M GLRR Boston, MA 3:14:41
9 Joseph Beyer 36M un Concord, MA 3:15:06
10 Jodi-lyn Couture 39F NMC Fitchburg, MA 3:16:26
11 Claude Letourneau 52F un Charlesbourg, Que. 3:17:49
12 Marc Shoc 40M un Hebron, CT 3:23:11
13 Thomas O'Connor 44M un Springfield, MA 3:25:47
14 Ryan Tiernan 22M un Amherst, MA 3:26:24
15 Peter Fratini 34M GSH Westfield, MA 3:28:14
16 Sheila Leahy 28F un Hartford, CT 3:30:07
17 John Kaczmarek 34M un Cheshire, CT 3:30:08
18 Matt Rampe 20M un Brighton, MA 3:32:03
19 Michael Rocchetti 43M un Stafford Spr., CT 3:32:26
20 Roger Goulet 57M un St.JeanChrysostome 3:32:49
21 Paul Fratini 34M GSH Ludlow, MA 3:33:20
22 Brian Goddu 49M GSH Chicopee, MA 3:33:49
23 Mark Dean 46M SMAC Hatfield, MA 3:34:37
24 Wade Walker 42M CVR Montpelier, VT 3:35:22
25 Seth Roberts 47M GSH Longmeadow, MA 3:36:04
26 Garett DiStefano 24M un Jersey City, NJ 3:37:02
27 Linda Byrne 32F un New York, NY 3:37:04
28 Gilles Lamontagne 56M un Quebec, CAN 3:37:43
29 Serge Samson 48M un Charlesbourg, Que. 3:37:43
30 Denis Maheux 44M un Charlesbourg, Que. 3:37:43
31 Tom Dwyer 41M GSH West Springfield, MA 3:41:48
32 Charles Kielbania 44M un Springfield, MA 3:42:57
33 Lee Dickey 45M un Dracut, MA 3:44:20
34 Adam Sulkowski 58M un Sudbury, MA 3:45:17
35 Dennis Brown 54M un Lee, MA 3:46:11
36 Tom Whelan 41M GSH Amherst, MA 3:48:36
37 Thomas Chiles 38M un Norfolk, MA 3:48:56
38 Jay Seney 39M SCS Vernon, CT 3:50:19
39 Alan Couture 43M NMC Fitchburg, MA 3:52:05
40 Mary Fusia 34F un Hadley, MA 3:52:38
41 Ray Zirblis 44M GMAA Calais, VT 3:54:56
42 Michael Daniels 37M un Camden, DE 4:01:36
43 Diane Dexter 48F GLRR Bellerica, MA 4:08:47
44 Stuart Christie 52M un Dedham, MA 4:14:33
45 Newton Baker 57M GMAA Montpelier, VT 4:16:57
46 Jason Lemieux 26M un South Easton, MA 4:18:31
47 Nicholas Seneca 25M un Hamden, CT 4:18:31
48 Marcus Brucoli 28M un New London, CT 4:23:00
49 Joseph Viola 35M ART Lowell, MA 4:24:15
50 Betty Seabrooks 53F un Enfield, CT 4:26:56
51 Pippa Davis 52F un Monson, MA 4:27:06
52 James Smith 62M MHRR Poughkeepsie, NY 4:29:57
53 Gary Campagna 52M un Brewster, MA 4:46:03
54 Richard Koh 38M BAA Cambridge, MA 4:56:51
55 Omar Infante 18M un Lawrence, MA 4:59:02
56 Noa Gibson 20M un Ayer, MA 4:59:03
57 Paul Rampe 57M un Mayfield, OH 5:07:56
58 Robert Lewis 48M un Ft. Mead, MD 5:08:47
|