Greater Springfield Harriers
   
 
 


GSH

About Us
Join GSH
Fast Feet Inc.

GSH Events
Marathon
Summer Sizzlers
Big Fourth
Snowstorm Classics

GSH Team
News
Results

Local
Race Calendar
Race Results
Race Photographs


Links

Home
 

 

Hit Counter

 


 

Longmeadow's Warriors 5k Run/Walk
November 9th, 2013

 

Overall            
Place Name City Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Jared Gasco   27 1 M 19-29 18:38 6:01/M
2 Jason Beaver   12 1 M  2-12 18:56 6:06/M
3 Justin Coelho   28 2 M 19-29 19:32 6:18/M
4 Noiel Fontaine Longmeadow  MA 49 1 M 30-49 19:35 6:19/M
5 John Makowicz   27 3 M 19-29 19:37 6:20/M
6 Alex Grant   25 4 M 19-29 19:53 6:25/M
7 Harry Gordenstein   16 1 M 13-18 19:53 6:25/M
8 Jeffrey McCarthy   38 2 M 30-49 19:55 6:25/M
9 David Hauver   32 3 M 30-49 20:04 6:28/M
10 Celio Hernandez Wilbraham  MA 60 1 M 50-99 20:06 6:29/M
11 Paul Armstrong   44 4 M 30-49 20:25 6:35/M
12 Kim Handzel   40 1 F 30-49 20:28 6:36/M
13 Arthur Scolari   57 2 M 50-99 20:39 6:40/M
14 Sherri Ehrenberg   42 1 M  0- 0 20:43 6:41/M
15 Patrick Burke   27 5 M 19-29 21:07 6:49/M
16 Frederick LaFleur   30 5 M 30-49 21:28 6:55/M
17 Adam Herbert   18 2 M 13-18 21:38 6:59/M
18 Kevin Conway   51 3 M 50-99 21:42 7:00/M
19 Keith Higgins   51 4 M 50-99 22:00 7:06/M
20 Alex Silverman Northhampton  MA 68 5 M 50-99 22:08 7:08/M
21 Paul Rivard   48 6 M 30-49 22:10 7:09/M
22 Gabriel Gomez   48 7 M 30-49 22:13 7:10/M
23 Ken Butt   46 8 M 30-49 22:25 7:14/M
24 Dave Mensher   52 6 M 50-99 22:40 7:19/M
25 Tyler Ostrander   15 3 M 13-18 22:52 7:23/M
26 Jeff Mueller   13 4 M 13-18 22:54 7:23/M
27 Savanna Charow   12 1 F  2-12 23:01 7:25/M
28 Larry Fitzgerald   44 9 M 30-49 23:02 7:26/M
29 Eric Kelly   47 10 M 30-49 23:08 7:28/M
30 Peter Campbell   49 11 M 30-49 23:17 7:31/M
31 Lara Borecki   38 2 F 30-49 23:18 7:31/M
32 Selena Machia   0 1 F  0- 1 23:20 7:32/M
33 Don DeCain   55 7 M 50-99 23:24 7:33/M
34 Nicole  Szewc   31 3 F 30-49 23:24 7:33/M
35 Sarah Maggi Morin   0 2 F  0- 1 23:27 7:34/M
36 Lamond Lawrence   34 12 M 30-49 23:28 7:34/M
37 Peter Nugent   19 6 M 19-29 23:32 7:35/M
38 Jake Goodman   12 2 M  2-12 23:36 7:37/M
39 Melissa Scibelli   38 4 F 30-49 23:37 7:37/M
40 Carol Weeks   64 1 F 50-99 23:59 7:44/M
41 Peter Nolan   21 7 M 19-29 24:01 7:45/M
42 Steven Crane   40 13 M 30-49 24:08 7:47/M
43 Matthew Comtois   29 8 M 19-29 24:11 7:48/M
44 Scott Sanderson   50 8 M 50-99 24:19 7:51/M
45 Joanne Brignoli   27 1 F 19-29 24:30 7:54/M
46 Max Weissman   14 5 M 13-18 24:31 7:55/M
47 Briana  Charow   10 2 F  2-12 24:32 7:55/M
48 Luke Cournoyer   25 9 M 19-29 24:32 7:55/M
49 Ray  Charow   52 9 M 50-99 24:35 7:56/M
50 John Seveerin   43 14 M 30-49 24:36 7:56/M
51 Timothy Tehan   35 15 M 30-49 24:38 7:57/M
52 Bob Trajkovski   49 16 M 30-49 24:39 7:57/M
53 Thomas Scott Chicopee  MA 47 17 M 30-49 24:41 7:58/M
54 Sara Brewster   47 5 F 30-49 24:43 7:58/M
55 Christopher Hayes   35 18 M 30-49 24:45 7:59/M
56 Dustin Young   38 19 M 30-49 24:48 8:00/M
57 Charles Trovarello   30 20 M 30-49 24:52 8:01/M
58 Jeff Jarvis   50 10 M 50-99 24:58 8:03/M
59 Michael Gelinas   38 21 M 30-49 24:59 8:04/M
60 Tamara Beatencart   23 2 F 19-29 24:59 8:04/M
61 Courtney Langieri Longmeadow  MA 39 6 F 30-49 25:01 8:04/M
62 Jen McGungle   49 7 F 30-49 25:06 8:06/M
63 Ray St Hilaire   0 1 M  0- 1 25:07 8:06/M
64 Patti Viacon   53 2 F 50-99 25:10 8:07/M
65 Joe Mancino   32 22 M 30-49 25:12 8:08/M
66 Erica Gomalez   38 8 F 30-49 25:21 8:11/M
67 Jeff Cote   40 23 M 30-49 25:27 8:13/M
68 Missy Szwed   35 9 F 30-49 25:27 8:13/M
69 Abby Krobot   19 3 F 19-29 25:30 8:14/M
70 Marc Reidy   42 24 M 30-49 25:33 8:15/M
71 Jessica Kelly   36 10 F 30-49 25:35 8:15/M
72 Chris Lahart   32 25 M 30-49 25:35 8:15/M
73 Megan Tancredi   20 4 F 19-29 25:36 8:15/M
74 Aidan Fitzgibbons   10 3 M  2-12 25:37 8:16/M
75 Jaimie Freeman   39 11 F 30-49 25:40 8:17/M
76 Jared Barile   25 10 M 19-29 25:43 8:18/M
77 Edward Szczepanek   42 26 M 30-49 25:44 8:18/M
78 John Connors   46 27 M 30-49 25:47 8:19/M
79 Christine Parizo   35 12 F 30-49 25:54 8:21/M
80 Jennifer Meara   40 13 F 30-49 25:59 8:23/M
81 Autumn Ricci   25 5 F 19-29 25:59 8:23/M
82 Jonathon Kuc   25 11 M 19-29 26:02 8:24/M
83 Timothy Baczanski   14 6 M 13-18 26:03 8:24/M
84 Christopher Goodrow Springfield  MA 32 28 M 30-49 26:03 8:24/M
85 Patrick Denault   24 12 M 19-29 26:03 8:24/M
86 Cassie Greaney   37 14 F 30-49 26:06 8:25/M
87 Tim Taylor   53 11 M 50-99 26:11 8:27/M
88 Jeffrey Goulet   37 29 M 30-49 26:13 8:27/M
89 Mark Baran   44 30 M 30-49 26:14 8:28/M
90 Vincent Corbett   39 31 M 30-49 26:15 8:28/M
91 Christopher Roberts   29 13 M 19-29 26:20 8:30/M
92 John McQuade   59 12 M 50-99 26:23 8:31/M
93 Tony Barrett   45 32 M 30-49 26:25 8:31/M
94 Sam Brock   12 4 M  2-12 26:26 8:32/M
95 Rachel Goodman   11 3 F  2-12 26:27 8:32/M
96 Lynne Ashby   35 15 F 30-49 26:42 8:37/M
97 Emily Rhoades   45 16 F 30-49 26:43 8:37/M
98 Conor Ryan   14 7 M 13-18 26:46 8:38/M
99 Matt  Prior   34 33 M 30-49 26:49 8:39/M
100 Jeffrey Harrington   44 34 M 30-49 26:58 8:42/M
           
Place Name City Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Patrick Dooney   32 35 M 30-49 26:59 8:42/M
102 Marisa Barone   27 6 F 19-29 27:06 8:45/M
103 George Moon   31 36 M 30-49 27:07 8:45/M
104 Robert Osgood Springfield  MA 49 37 M 30-49 27:08 8:45/M
105 Maura Cournoyer   25 7 F 19-29 27:10 8:46/M
106 Lawrence Bradley   39 38 M 30-49 27:11 8:46/M
107 Nicole Ogden   20 8 F 19-29 27:11 8:46/M
108 Daniel Ithier   18 8 M 13-18 27:12 8:46/M
109 Ryan Loughman   24 14 M 19-29 27:13 8:47/M
110 Assunta Albano   38 17 F 30-49 27:40 8:55/M
111 Christina Calabrese   26 9 F 19-29 27:41 8:56/M
112 Giovanna Izzo   33 18 F 30-49 27:42 8:56/M
113 Riley Harrington   15 1 F 13-18 27:49 8:58/M
114 Riley Meara   16 9 M 13-18 27:49 8:58/M
115 Tammy Kaleta   33 19 F 30-49 27:50 8:59/M
116 Whitney Harrington   38 20 F 30-49 27:51 8:59/M
117 Melissa Rainville   0 3 F  0- 1 27:55 9:00/M
118 Nicole Boutin   26 10 F 19-29 28:04 9:03/M
119 LaurenParticipa Gee   25 11 F 19-29 28:04 9:03/M
120 Dan Walker   51 13 M 50-99 28:05 9:04/M
121 Elle Bea   39 21 F 30-49 28:07 9:04/M
122 Steve Flynn   50 14 M 50-99 28:08 9:05/M
123 Ronald Proulx Jr   44 39 M 30-49 28:09 9:05/M
124 Todd Lynch   38 40 M 30-49 28:09 9:05/M
125 Alivia Lynn St. Aubin   21 12 F 19-29 28:11 9:05/M
126 Danielle Metras   34 22 F 30-49 28:12 9:06/M
127 Emily Serrano   21 13 F 19-29 28:14 9:06/M
128 Keelin Dougherty   21 14 F 19-29 28:14 9:06/M
129 Dan Roggi   43 41 M 30-49 28:17 9:07/M
130 Kim Achatz   42 23 F 30-49 28:17 9:07/M
131 Cheryl Lamagdeleine   48 24 F 30-49 28:17 9:07/M
132 Christina Chaconas   29 15 F 19-29 28:18 9:08/M
133 Mark Granaudo   36 42 M 30-49 28:24 9:10/M
134 Trudy Romanovicz   40 25 F 30-49 28:25 9:10/M
135 Jim Willemain   62 15 M 50-99 28:29 9:11/M
136 Michael Rood   61 16 M 50-99 28:30 9:12/M
137 Katie Libera   33 26 F 30-49 28:31 9:12/M
138 Caro;yn Hefner   46 27 F 30-49 28:32 9:12/M
139 Erin Laughlin WESTFIELD  MA 36 28 F 30-49 28:33 9:13/M
140 Lawrence Marti   39 43 M 30-49 28:34 9:13/M
141 Jennifer Joyce   38 29 F 30-49 28:36 9:14/M
142 Amy Underwood   25 16 F 19-29 28:39 9:15/M
143 Heather Frechette   29 17 F 19-29 28:40 9:15/M
144 Alexis Hernandez   29 18 F 19-29 28:42 9:15/M
145 Jeffrey Klotz   44 44 M 30-49 28:45 9:16/M
146 Rashelle Hayes   34 30 F 30-49 28:47 9:17/M
147 Fran Cameron   25 19 F 19-29 28:50 9:18/M
148 Henry Frechette   29 15 M 19-29 28:59 9:21/M
149 Jennifer Hawk   30 31 F 30-49 28:59 9:21/M
150 Caroline Toner   69 3 F 50-99 29:01 9:22/M
151 Erin Rosario   31 32 F 30-49 29:02 9:22/M
152 Nate Rosario   32 45 M 30-49 29:02 9:22/M
153 Amanda Cullity   23 20 F 19-29 29:03 9:22/M
154 Laura Johnson   25 21 F 19-29 29:03 9:22/M
155 Charles Coulouras   45 46 M 30-49 29:06 9:23/M
156 Bob Brown   0 2 M  0- 1 29:10 9:25/M
157 Kendra Wiesel   25 22 F 19-29 29:18 9:27/M
158 John Paradias   0 3 M  0- 1 29:19 9:27/M
159 Richard Ferry   25 16 M 19-29 29:21 9:28/M
160 Patricia Boettcher   46 33 F 30-49 29:25 9:29/M
161 Alan Canova   43 47 M 30-49 29:27 9:30/M
162 David Kirton   32 48 M 30-49 29:28 9:30/M
163 Dylan Rodriguez-Shaw   13 10 M 13-18 29:32 9:32/M
164 Shannon Burkill   34 34 F 30-49 29:37 9:33/M
165 Christel Wilmot   43 35 F 30-49 29:37 9:33/M
166 Michelle Connors   36 36 F 30-49 29:40 9:34/M
167 Melissa Seward   34 37 F 30-49 29:42 9:35/M
168 Lisa Burke   34 38 F 30-49 29:45 9:36/M
169 Gage Barkyoumb   8 5 M  2-12 29:45 9:36/M
170 Kenneth Stewart   34 49 M 30-49 29:46 9:36/M
171 Jason Westcott   39 50 M 30-49 29:46 9:36/M
172 Laura Machado   28 23 F 19-29 29:47 9:36/M
173 Louis Bargatti   65 17 M 50-99 29:48 9:37/M
174 Stephen Bail   45 51 M 30-49 29:49 9:37/M
175 Matthew Barkyoumb   34 52 M 30-49 29:51 9:38/M
176 Natalie Youngerman   20 24 F 19-29 29:55 9:39/M
177 Margaret Boyle Springfield  MA 23 25 F 19-29 29:57 9:40/M
178 Peter Clogston   39 53 M 30-49 29:57 9:40/M
179 Heather Herbert   39 39 F 30-49 30:01 9:41/M
180 Richard Rizza   46 54 M 30-49 30:01 9:41/M
181 Maria Michaelakis   29 26 F 19-29 30:02 9:41/M
182 Lynda Peters   40 40 F 30-49 30:02 9:41/M
183 James Coach   11 6 M  2-12 30:05 9:42/M
184 Coach Christopher   36 55 M 30-49 30:16 9:46/M
185 Sean Coughlin   39 56 M 30-49 30:16 9:46/M
186 Haley Baker   14 2 F 13-18 30:16 9:46/M
187 Renee Broadbent   51 4 F 50-99 30:23 9:48/M
188 Michael Connery   49 57 M 30-49 30:27 9:49/M
189 Jackie Frank   11 4 F  2-12 30:28 9:50/M
190 Hank Naughton   0 4 M  0- 1 30:28 9:50/M
191 Cara Quinn   35 41 F 30-49 30:30 9:50/M
192 beth mcintyre   50 5 F 50-99 30:31 9:51/M
193 Chris Baker   49 58 M 30-49 30:34 9:52/M
194 Brian Keane   35 59 M 30-49 30:37 9:53/M
195 Timothy Hurley   14 11 M 13-18 30:43 9:55/M
196 Sarah Beauchemin   50 6 F 50-99 30:43 9:55/M
197 Jill Strain   47 42 F 30-49 30:47 9:56/M
198 Shaun Kennedy   38 60 M 30-49 30:50 9:57/M
199 Ray Brown   56 18 M 50-99 30:51 9:57/M
200 Danny Laguerre   0 5 M  0- 1 30:55 9:58/M
           
Place Name City Age Age Group Time Pace
201 Daniel Laguerre   9 7 M  2-12 30:57 9:59/M
202 Jenna Goodman   40 43 F 30-49 30:57 9:59/M
203 Dave Szczepanek   0 6 M  0- 1 30:59 10:00/M
204 Jim Joyce   40 61 M 30-49 31:01 10:00/M
205 Trish Labieniec   36 44 F 30-49 31:06 10:02/M
206 Denae Dostal   32 45 F 30-49 31:07 10:02/M
207 Jennifer Marek   36 46 F 30-49 31:08 10:03/M
208 Participant   937   0 2 M  0- 0 31:08 10:03/M
209 Rebecca Cekovsky   34 47 F 30-49 31:13 10:04/M
210 Jonathan Gaines   21 17 M 19-29 31:16 10:05/M
211 Shane Cekovsky   38 62 M 30-49 31:17 10:05/M
212 Chelsey Potter   25 27 F 19-29 31:17 10:05/M
213 Jose Rijos   40 63 M 30-49 31:18 10:06/M
214 William Craig   44 64 M 30-49 31:23 10:07/M
215 Dave Hewett   45 65 M 30-49 31:24 10:08/M
216 Kendall Vazquez   11 5 F  2-12 31:24 10:08/M
217 TJ Acquista   13 12 M 13-18 31:25 10:08/M
218 Melissa Giroux   27 28 F 19-29 31:26 10:08/M
219 Alina Belicki   19 29 F 19-29 31:36 10:12/M
220 Julia Guerra   25 30 F 19-29 31:49 10:16/M
221 Carl Poole   25 18 M 19-29 31:50 10:16/M
222 Mike Costa   34 66 M 30-49 31:51 10:16/M
223 Renee Lavoie   0 4 F  0- 1 31:54 10:17/M
224 Lisa Hewett   0 5 F  0- 1 31:54 10:17/M
225 Tim Mackenzie   31 67 M 30-49 31:59 10:19/M
226 Michelle Smith   59 7 F 50-99 31:59 10:19/M
227 Participant   421   0 3 M  0- 0 32:04 10:21/M
228 Participant   420   0 4 M  0- 0 32:06 10:21/M
229 Steve Katz East Longmeadow  MA 41 68 M 30-49 32:07 10:22/M
230 Kim Ottomaniello   43 48 F 30-49 32:15 10:24/M
231 Nick Ottomaniello   43 69 M 30-49 32:36 10:31/M
232 Amanda Kennedy   27 31 F 19-29 32:38 10:32/M
233 Jennifer Labrie   26 32 F 19-29 32:38 10:32/M
234 Rebecca Wales-Szyluk   0 6 F  0- 1 32:39 10:32/M
235 Marc Szyluk   0 7 M  0- 1 32:41 10:33/M
236 Marty Loughman Springfield  ma 57 19 M 50-99 32:41 10:33/M
237 Nicholas DeAngelis Springfield  MA 33 70 M 30-49 33:00 10:39/M
238 Luke Norman   10 8 M  2-12 33:00 10:39/M
239 Colin Fitzgibbons   11 9 M  2-12 33:01 10:39/M
240 Katherine Piedra   39 49 F 30-49 33:03 10:40/M
241 Joanne Cebula   38 50 F 30-49 33:03 10:40/M
242 Jane Benarakis   0 7 F  0- 1 33:07 10:41/M
243 Melissa Benerakis   0 8 F  0- 1 33:14 10:43/M
244 Elizabeth Norman   42 51 F 30-49 33:15 10:44/M
245 Ashley Fricke   19 33 F 19-29 33:17 10:44/M
246 Wolf Alex   18 13 M 13-18 33:17 10:44/M
247 Kate Asher   39 52 F 30-49 33:18 10:45/M
248 Rob Benoit   0 8 M  0- 1 33:22 10:46/M
249 barbara scott   46 53 F 30-49 33:22 10:46/M
250 Jesus Pereira   34 71 M 30-49 33:25 10:47/M
251 Christine Burnett   45 54 F 30-49 33:29 10:48/M
252 Haley Fiske   19 34 F 19-29 33:30 10:48/M
253 Peggy Feilene   50 8 F 50-99 33:31 10:49/M
254 Meridith Masloski   46 55 F 30-49 33:37 10:51/M
255 Sheryl Fedora   0 9 F  0- 1 33:42 10:52/M
256 Marlee Scott   19 35 F 19-29 33:53 10:56/M
257 Liz Mancino   30 56 F 30-49 34:02 10:59/M
258 Jessica Maxan   38 57 F 30-49 34:05 11:00/M
259 Bridget Glasheen   0 10 F  0- 1 34:09 11:01/M
260 Mike Trombly   43 72 M 30-49 34:10 11:01/M
261 Madison Trombly   13 3 F 13-18 34:16 11:03/M
262 Participant   568   0 5 M  0- 0 34:24 11:06/M
263 Kathy Gendron   44 58 F 30-49 34:26 11:06/M
264 Marc Gendron   43 73 M 30-49 34:27 11:07/M
265 Brian Baczanski   44 74 M 30-49 34:29 11:07/M
266 Michelle Fairman   43 59 F 30-49 34:29 11:07/M
267 Will Cosgrove   9 10 M  2-12 34:31 11:08/M
268 Tom Cosgrove   45 75 M 30-49 34:31 11:08/M
269 Tom Primmer   23 19 M 19-29 34:32 11:08/M
270 David Andrus   22 20 M 19-29 34:33 11:09/M
271 Sylwia Korczak   0 11 F  0- 1 34:35 11:09/M
272 Heather Healy   0 12 F  0- 1 34:37 11:10/M
273 Riley Shaw   11 11 M  2-12 34:38 11:10/M
274 Lili Williams   11 6 F  2-12 34:38 11:10/M
275 Katie Williams   37 60 F 30-49 34:39 11:11/M
276 Charles Lelas   33 76 M 30-49 34:39 11:11/M
277 Griffin Harrington   12 12 M  2-12 34:40 11:11/M
278 Mary Jane Earnshaw   47 61 F 30-49 34:57 11:16/M
279 Dylan Trombly   8 13 M  2-12 34:58 11:17/M
280 Collin Trombly   11 14 M  2-12 35:00 11:17/M
281 Gary Blanchard Chicopee  MA 38 77 M 30-49 35:00 11:17/M
282 Jessica Kazigian   35 62 F 30-49 35:07 11:20/M
283 Samantha Gralia   28 36 F 19-29 35:21 11:24/M
284 Elizabeth Ginter   40 63 F 30-49 35:38 11:30/M
285 Rachel Barber   22 37 F 19-29 35:41 11:31/M
286 David Jubinville   61 20 M 50-99 35:55 11:35/M
287 Participant unk   0 6 M  0- 0 35:56 11:35/M
288 Daniel Ernst   50 21 M 50-99 35:57 11:36/M
289 David Nally   39 78 M 30-49 35:58 11:36/M
290 Jenna Susman   14 4 F 13-18 35:58 11:36/M
291 Briana Kujowski   18 5 F 13-18 35:58 11:36/M
292 Omisi Agbe-Rankhe   21 38 F 19-29 35:59 11:36/M
293 Nadia Rossman   40 64 F 30-49 36:04 11:38/M
294 Samatha Byjak   21 39 F 19-29 36:21 11:44/M
295 Ryan Baczanski   16 14 M 13-18 36:25 11:45/M
296 Catie Karlskind   43 65 F 30-49 36:43 11:51/M
297 Julianne Trase   43 66 F 30-49 36:45 11:51/M
298 Participant unk   0 7 M  0- 0 36:46 11:52/M
299 Shanirn Cobieizt   0 13 F  0- 1 36:46 11:52/M
300 Sara Corbett   35 67 F 30-49 36:47 11:52/M
           
Place Name City Age Age Group Time Pace
301 Susan Kennedy   25 40 F 19-29 36:47 11:52/M
302 Mary Lou Griffin   43 68 F 30-49 36:52 11:54/M
303 Jordan Fisk   14 6 F 13-18 36:54 11:54/M
304 Kristen Franklin   29 41 F 19-29 36:55 11:55/M
305 Dan Franklin   27 21 M 19-29 37:07 11:58/M
306 Kyle Kiepke   47 79 M 30-49 37:07 11:58/M
307 Xavier Piedra   43 80 M 30-49 37:14 12:01/M
308 Kristine Vazquez Springfield  MA 47 69 F 30-49 37:20 12:03/M
309 Ari Vazquez   13 7 F 13-18 37:32 12:06/M
310 Sheri Baczanski   42 70 F 30-49 37:32 12:06/M
311 Courtney Llewellyn   28 42 F 19-29 37:33 12:07/M
312 Rebecca Kennedy   38 71 F 30-49 37:36 12:08/M
313 Jamie Theroux   37 72 F 30-49 37:37 12:08/M
314 Kathleen Wyckoff   50 9 F 50-99 37:45 12:11/M
315 Frances Benoit   53 10 F 50-99 37:47 12:11/M
316 Shelley Wilton   47 73 F 30-49 37:48 12:12/M
317 Val falbo   40 74 F 30-49 37:56 12:14/M
318 Gabby Szwed   8 7 F  2-12 37:57 12:15/M
319 Todd Szwed   38 81 M 30-49 38:02 12:16/M
320 Elaine Kusiak   29 43 F 19-29 38:03 12:16/M
321 Nelson Cruz   0 9 M  0- 1 38:18 12:21/M
322 John DeForest  Jr   35 82 M 30-49 38:33 12:26/M
323 Domenic Maccio   41 83 M 30-49 38:35 12:27/M
324 Hartmut Karottki   69 22 M 50-99 38:37 12:27/M
325 Deryn Susman   16 8 F 13-18 38:38 12:28/M
326 Participant unk   0 8 M  0- 0 38:40 12:28/M
327 Allison O'Leary   26 44 F 19-29 38:44 12:30/M
328 Kaitlyn Thomas   25 45 F 19-29 39:08 12:37/M
329 Robin Frechette   49 75 F 30-49 39:09 12:38/M
330 Kayla Ryan   14 9 F 13-18 39:25 12:43/M
331 Matthew O'Brien   12 15 M  2-12 39:26 12:43/M
332 Michael Gralia   29 22 M 19-29 39:29 12:44/M
333 Kenzie Ryan   14 10 F 13-18 39:35 12:46/M
334 Julie Ryan   29 46 F 19-29 39:41 12:48/M
335 Alexis Marino   12 8 F  2-12 39:41 12:48/M
336 Kim McLeod   13 11 F 13-18 39:45 12:49/M
337 Jennifer Joyce   38 76 F 30-49 39:45 12:49/M
338 Teri Machia   0 14 F  0- 1 39:47 12:50/M
339 Becca Schermerhorn   21 47 F 19-29 40:06 12:56/M
340 Kate Marx   44 77 F 30-49 40:14 12:59/M
341 Virgina Lawler   0 15 F  0- 1 40:19 13:00/M
342 David Woodmansee Jr   48 84 M 30-49 40:34 13:05/M
343 Jamie Mason   29 48 F 19-29 40:40 13:07/M
344 Kaitlyn Beauchemin   19 49 F 19-29 41:05 13:15/M
345 Malina Yotova   45 78 F 30-49 41:06 13:15/M
346 Stephen Kennedy   72 23 M 50-99 41:32 13:24/M
347 Theresa Lynch   26 50 F 19-29 41:43 13:27/M
348 Mandy Susman   38 79 F 30-49 41:45 13:28/M
349 Kristin Williams   44 80 F 30-49 41:59 13:33/M
350 Christine Lawlor-King   39 81 F 30-49 42:27 13:42/M
351 Mary Scott   33 82 F 30-49 42:28 13:42/M
352 Cynthia Capella   40 83 F 30-49 43:00 13:52/M
353 Jennifer Martinez   26 51 F 19-29 43:09 13:55/M
354 Michelle O'Shepa   26 52 F 19-29 43:47 14:07/M
355 Paula Canova   50 11 F 50-99 43:47 14:07/M
356 Jamie Benoit   31 84 F 30-49 43:49 14:08/M
357 David Susman   48 85 M 30-49 43:51 14:09/M
358 Jim Ryan   59 24 M 50-99 44:20 14:18/M
359 Samantha Salerno   19 53 F 19-29 44:51 14:28/M
360 Jackie Beauvais   0 16 F  0- 1 45:40 14:44/M
361 Anitra Bail   39 85 F 30-49 46:39 15:03/M
362 Cynthia Gallant   40 86 F 30-49 46:47 15:05/M
363 Kenna Tyrell   19 54 F 19-29 46:48 15:06/M
364 Participant unk   0 9 F  0- 0 46:52 15:07/M
365 Jennifer Baczanski   42 87 F 30-49 46:54 15:08/M
366 Julie Sylvester   43 88 F 30-49 46:55 15:08/M
367 Deb Melita   48 86 M 30-49 47:00 15:10/M
368 Susan Comee   54 12 F 50-99 47:00 15:10/M
369 Patricia Connors   46 89 F 30-49 47:17 15:15/M
370 Susan Savoia   58 13 F 50-99 47:48 15:25/M
371 Participant unk   0 10 M  0- 0 47:48 15:25/M
372 Sue Lecrenski   0 17 F  0- 1 47:57 15:28/M
373 Kibby May   0 18 F  0- 1 48:03 15:30/M
374 Mark Scolari   13 15 M 13-18 48:03 15:30/M
375 Andrea Starke   36 90 F 30-49 48:05 15:31/M
376 Dacia Lucas   40 91 F 30-49 48:15 15:34/M
377 Denise Smith   60 14 F 50-99 48:16 15:34/M
378 Joanne Polger   40 92 F 30-49 48:16 15:34/M
379 Marty Blake   0 10 M  0- 1 49:38 16:01/M
380 Lori Hare   0 19 F  0- 1 50:36 16:19/M
381 Lina Eves   9 9 F  2-12 50:37 16:20/M
382 Allie Marino   0 20 F  0- 1 50:40 16:21/M
383 Jen Cushman   54 15 F 50-99 50:47 16:23/M
384 Participant unk   0 11 M  0- 0 50:47 16:23/M
385 Nicole Preston   45 93 F 30-49 51:07 16:29/M
386 Melissa Quinn   44 94 F 30-49 51:09 16:30/M
387 Patricia Curley   46 95 F 30-49 51:09 16:30/M
388 Participant unk   0 12 M  0- 0 51:09 16:30/M
389 Melissa Szwed   33 96 F 30-49 51:11 16:31/M
390 Tayler Ferracci   20 55 F 19-29 51:13 16:31/M
391 Avery Szwed   6 10 F  2-12 51:22 16:34/M
392 Participant unk   0 13 M  0- 0 51:22 16:34/M
393 Participant unk   0 14 M  0- 0 51:24 16:35/M
394 Participant unk   0 15 M  0- 0 51:24 16:35/M
395 Thomas Lorraine   77 16 F 50-99 51:25 16:35/M
396 Thomas Ray   0 11 M  0- 1 51:25 16:35/M
397 Cindy Foster   56 17 F 50-99 51:41 16:40/M
398 Autumn Fontaine   40 97 F 30-49 51:41 16:40/M
399 Celeste Vecchiarelli   44 98 F 30-49 52:06 16:48/M
400 Participant unk   0 16 M  0- 0 52:07 16:49/M
           
Place Name City Age Age Group Time Pace
401 Lori Ann Gaines   51 18 F 50-99 52:50 17:03/M
402 Michelle Meth   56 19 F 50-99 52:52 17:03/M
403 Bruce Meth   57 25 M 50-99 52:53 17:04/M
404 Patrick Ivers   16 16 M 13-18 53:19 17:12/M
405 Alex Olko   0 12 M  0- 1 53:20 17:12/M
406 Kate Clogston   37 99 F 30-49 53:28 17:15/M
407 Michael Deuville   53 26 M 50-99 53:29 17:15/M
408 Matiyellen Deuville   55 20 F 50-99 53:45 17:20/M
409 David Lumbra   42 87 M 30-49 53:45 17:20/M
410 Natalie Frechette   13 12 F 13-18 54:09 17:28/M
411 Lisa Barboza   0 21 F  0- 1 54:20 17:32/M
412 Pam Pasterczyk   0 22 F  0- 1 54:20 17:32/M
413 Larry Outhouse   0 13 M  0- 1 54:20 17:32/M
414 John Staltare   0 14 M  0- 1 54:31 17:35/M
415 Lynn Cressotti   0 23 F  0- 1 55:06 17:46/M
416 Ann Altomonte   0 24 F  0- 1 55:07 17:47/M
417 Donald Benoit   58 27 M 50-99 55:08 17:47/M
418 Joanne Coogan   72 21 F 50-99 55:17 17:50/M
419 Ian Coogan   46 88 M 30-49 55:18 17:50/M
420 Lisa Scheff   39 100 F 30-49 55:19 17:51/M
421 Gina Sarnelli   48 101 F 30-49 55:20 17:51/M
422 Participant unk   0 17 M  0- 0 55:24 17:52/M
423 Jessica Manos   33 102 F 30-49 55:27 17:53/M
424 Brenda Sanderson   42 103 F 30-49 55:28 17:54/M
425 Erica Manos   36 104 F 30-49 55:29 17:54/M
426 Sarah Sherry   21 56 F 19-29 55:39 17:57/M
427 Mary Sherry   54 22 F 50-99 55:40 17:57/M
428 Jessica Wilson   26 57 F 19-29 55:47 18:00/M
429 John Canova   49 89 M 30-49 55:49 18:00/M
430 Evan Eves   5 16 M  2-12 55:49 18:00/M
431 Anneliese Denny-Eves   45 105 F 30-49 55:52 18:01/M
432 Linda Sanders   0 25 F  0- 1 55:53 18:02/M
433 Nicole St Hilaire   0 26 F  0- 1 55:54 18:02/M
434 Marvin Newkirk   0 15 M  0- 1 55:55 18:02/M
435 Austin Butt   9 17 M  2-12 55:56 18:03/M
436 Liz Hammet   70 23 F 50-99 55:56 18:03/M
437 Maureen Kolonoski   60 24 F 50-99 56:35 18:15/M
438 Ann Butt   45 106 F 30-49 56:56 18:22/M
439 Participant unk   0 18 M  0- 0 56:57 18:22/M
440 Diane Ryan   60 25 F 50-99 57:03 18:24/M
441 Chris Ryan   31 90 M 30-49 57:07 18:25/M
442 Madison Ryan   5 11 F  2-12 57:09 18:26/M
443 Pam Chandler   55 26 F 50-99 57:22 18:30/M
444 Debbie Taylor   52 27 F 50-99 57:27 18:32/M
445 Beth Kronolund   54 28 F 50-99 57:28 18:32/M
446 Pat Eves   48 91 M 30-49 57:29 18:33/M
447 Barbara Eves   66 29 F 50-99 57:29 18:33/M
448 Christine Marnelakis   23 58 F 19-29 57:36 18:35/M
449 Shane Steinberg   25 23 M 19-29 57:36 18:35/M
450 Matt Godfrey   12 18 M  2-12 57:37 18:35/M
451 Earl Godfrey   70 28 M 50-99 57:51 18:40/M
452 Dylan Galland