Updated: 02/17/2018 Years: 38 Races: 489 Finishers: 33,041


Most Age Group Wins
 All Age Groups - Males 
Rank AG Wins Name Club
1 131 Doug Blanchard GSH
2 116 Steve O'Neil GSH
3 111 Frank Rucki GSH
4 67 Art Roberts GSH
5 63 Carlos Rivera GSH
6 50 Charlie Towse GSH
  50 Roland Cormier GSH
8 45 Celio Hernandez GSH
9 41 Paul Fratini GSH
  41 Dave Hanechak GSH
 All Age Groups - Females 
Rank AG Wins Name Club
1 86 Lyn Walker GSH
2 84 Betty Quinn  
3 74 Dawn Roberts WMDP
4 61 Mary Ryczek CMS
5 58 Connie Bills GSH
6 56 Kathy Dusel GSH
7 52 Mary Guertin GSH
8 45 Kelly Joyce GSH
  45 Janice Partyka  
10 43 Julie Carroll GSH
 Males 0119 
Rank AG Wins Name Club
1 25 Bill Carroll GSH
2 21 Tom Walsh GSH
3 16 Joe Fois GSH
4 13 Tom Bousquet GSH
5 12 Jesse Regnier GSH
 Females 0119 
Rank AG Wins Name Club
1 43 Julie Carroll GSH
2 18 Heather Wenninger GSH
3 9 Kiana Eaton GSH
  9 Chelsea Bishop  
5 8 Meghan Lynch GSH
 Males 2039 
Rank AG Wins Name Club
1 57 Carlos Rivera GSH
2 28 Dave Hanechak GSH
3 27 Gary Crowley GSH
  27 Celio Hernandez GSH
5 13 Mike Kelleher GSH
 Females 2039 
Rank AG Wins Name Club
1 46 Dawn Roberts WMDP
2 23 Mary Guertin GSH
3 21 Kelly Joyce GSH
4 18 Mary Ryczek CMS
5 17 Betty Matthews GSH
 Males 4049 
Rank AG Wins Name Club
1 44 Frank Rucki GSH
2 43 Steve O'Neil GSH
3 26 Paul Fratini GSH
  26 Russ Holt GSH
5 22 Roland Cormier GSH
 Females 4049 
Rank AG Wins Name Club
1 31 Kathy Lynch GSH
2 27 Dawn Roberts WMDP
3 25 Mary Ryczek CMS
4 24 Mary Guertin GSH
  24 Kelly Joyce GSH
 Males 5059 
Rank AG Wins Name Club
1 34 Steve O'Neil GSH
  34 Frank Rucki GSH
3 30 Art Roberts GSH
4 27 Roland Cormier GSH
5 25 Ken Clark GSH
 Females 5059 
Rank AG Wins Name Club
1 39 Janice Partyka  
2 35 Betty Quinn  
3 21 Kathy McCarthy GSH
  21 Ellen Bellicchi GSH
5 19 Sue Grant SMAC
 Males 6069 
Rank AG Wins Name Club
1 59 Doug Blanchard GSH
2 37 Art Roberts GSH
3 33 Frank Rucki GSH
4 31 Charlie Towse GSH
5 29 Steve O'Neil GSH
 Females 6069 
Rank AG Wins Name Club
1 53 Connie Bills GSH
2 38 Lyn Walker GSH
3 36 Kathy Dusel GSH
4 35 Betty Quinn  
5 10 Sue Grant SMAC
 Males 7099 
Rank AG Wins Name Club
1 50 Doug Blanchard GSH
2 27 Dick Osgood GSH
3 24 Bruce Kurtz GSH
4 18 Charlie Towse GSH
5 17 Pete Westover SMAC
 Females 7099 
Rank AG Wins Name Club
1 48 Lyn Walker GSH
2 5 Connie Bills GSH
3 1 Anne Dixon  
  1 Zofia Turosz SCS

REPORT DATE: 02/22/2018 02:59:51 AM